fbpx

Previous Juries

Here you can find a list of all previous jury members at OFF since 2012.

Christian Monggaard (DK), Sophie Lauring (DK), Jahfar Muataz (DK)

Emilia Mazik (PL), Kasper Rune Larsen (DK), Jenny Rossander (DK)

Frigge Fri (DK), Peter Lopes Andersson (DK), Sarah Van Den Boom (FR)

Christine Albeck Børge (DK), Jesper Dalgaard (DK), Katrine Kiilgaard (DK)

Paarup skole, 8.A

Kim Magnusson (DK), Sara Koppel (DK), Thure Lindhardt (DK), Ina Bruhn (DK), Mathias Broe (DK)

Christoffer Guldbrandsen (DK), Kajsa Rosenblad (DK), Marcus Liberski (DK), Mette Hoffmann Meyer (DK), Tine Fischer (DK)

Amalie Næsby Fick(DK), Mazen Haj Kassem(DK), Morten Kaufmann (DK)

Anna Henckel-Donnersmarck (DE), Rasmus Botoft (DK), Sun Hee Engelstoft (DK)

Charlotte de la Gournerie (FR), Johan Oettinger (DK), Michael Wikke (DK)

Anne Gry Friis Kristensen (DK), Ellen Hillingsø (DK), Mathias Broe (DK)

Munkebjergskolen, 9.A

Adam August (DK), Kim Magnusson (DK), Sara Koppel (DK), Solbjørg Højfeldt (DK), Ulaa Salim (DK)

Kim Fupz Aakeson (DK), Zinnini Elkington (DK), Wahid Sui Mahmoud (DK).

Gabe Van Amburgh (US), Carsten Bjørnlund (DK), Lotte Svendsen (DK).

Christen Bach (DK), Marianne Eskebæk Larsen (DK), Amid Amidi (CA).

Andreas Koefoed (DK), Mette Hoffmann Meyer (DK), Maya Albana (DK).

8. A fra Munkebjergskolen in Odense

Adam August (DK), Christian Tafdrup (DK), Kim Magnusson (DK), Lotte Andersen (DK), Sara Koppel (DK).

Anders Refn (DK), Mads Riisom (DK), Iben Hjejle (DK)

Heidi Maria Faissts (DK), Ulaa Salim (DK), Ben Thompson (UK)

Ida Andreasen (DK), Jonas Wagner (DK), Alexandra Gabrizová (SK)

Anders Agger (DK), Cecilia Lidin (DK), Eva Weber (D)

8.A from Tarup School in Odense

Isabella Eklöf (S), Sara Koppel (DK), Kim Magnusson (DK), Nikolaj Peyk (DK), Sine Skibsholt (DK)

Stine Meldgaard (DK), Christian Tafdrup (DK), Marijana Jankovic (DK)

Jeffrey Bowers (US), Peter Harton (DK), Gudrun Hasle (DK)

Claudia Bille Stræde (DK), Tobias Gundorff Boesen (DK), Juliette Viger (FR)

8.d from Rosengårdskolen in Odense

Sara Koppel (DK), Jing Haase (DK), Anders Refn (DK), Mette Heeno (DK), Maja Dyekjær (DK)

John Kørner (DK), Roni Ezra (DK), Jenny Lund Madsen (DK)

Angie Driscoll (DK), Marie Grahtø (DK), Thure Lindhardt (DK)

Rikke Villadsen (DK), Jakob Stegelmann (DK), David Adler (DK)

8.a from Dalumskolen in Odense

Christian Gamst Miller-Harris (DK), Ulrich Breuning (DK), Julie Budtz Sørensen (DK), Meta Louise Foldager Sørensen (DK), Steen Rasmussen (DK)

Mille Dinesen (DK), Karoline Leth (DK), Hlynur Pálmason (FIN)

Camilla Bendix (DK), Sven Schwarz (DE), Thomas Daneskov (DK)

Cav Bøgelund (DK), Søren Vinterberg (DK), Janne Korsumaki (DK)

8.a from Hunderupskolen in Odense

Anna Emma Haudal (DK), Jenny Lund Madsen (DK), Ulrich Breuning (DK), Roni Ezra (DK) og Kim Magnusson (DK)

Charlotte Munck (DK), Jon Bang Carlsen (DK), Jukka-Pekka Laakso (FIN)

Nicolas Bro (DK), Aneta Ozorek (PL), Michael Kvium (DK)

Thomas Thorhauge (DK), Susanne Bækby Olesen (DK), Hans Perk (DK)

8.c from Kroggårdskolen in Odense

Jennifer Fox (US), Milad Alami (SE), Lisbeth Wulff (DK)

Anders Haahr Rasmussen (DK), Rachel Shane (US), Tova Magnusson (SE)

Christian Bach (DK), Thorbjørn Rasmussen (DK), Anne-Marie Steen Petersen (DK)

8.a from Skt. Klemensskolen in Odense

Laurent Guerrier (FR), Istvan Szabo (HU), Kathrine Windfeld (DK)

Mathilde Walter Clark (DK), Daniel Espinosa (SE), Ingolf Gabold (DK)

Gunnar Wille (DK), Flemming Quist Møller (DK), Paw Charlie Ravn (DK)

8c from Vestre Skole in Odense